Startsidan Föreningen Fotboll Handboll Bloggen PIF cupen
P08
- Hem
- Kalender
- Turneringar
- Matcher
- Spelare
- Dokument
- Admin
Samarbetspartner
 
 
 
Turneringar, Säsongen 2019
TurneringStartSlut
Trettonhelgscupen2019-01-052019-01-05
Futsalsammandrag 12019-01-192019-01-19
Snickarcupen2019-02-022019-02-02
Futsalsammandrag 22019-02-162019-01-19
Träningsmatcher2019-03-032019-03-23
Futsalsammandrag 32019-03-092019-02-09
PIF cupen2019-04-072019-04-07
Pojkar 2008(11 år) Grupp I Vår2019-04-272019-06-19
Pojkar 2008(11 år) Grupp H Vår2019-04-282019-06-19
Göteborg cup2019-05-302019-03-02
Lerkilscupen2019-06-152019-06-16
Åsacupen2019-06-282019-06-30
Gothia cup2019-07-152019-07-19
Härryda Energicup2019-10-202019-10-20
 
Ändra säsong
 
Kontakt
Tommy MoholiHuvudansvarig
Bawan TayebTränare
Elvir RamadaniTränare
Anildo SpencerTränare
 
Kalender 7 dagar
Lör, 20/7Lexby
 
Visa kommande månad
 
© Partille IF, Pl. 719, 433 31 Partille, , kansli@partilleif.com