Startsidan Föreningen Fotboll Handboll Bloggen PIF cupen
P08
- Hem
- Kalender
- Turneringar
- Matcher
- Spelare
- Dokument
- Admin
Samarbetspartner
 
 
 
Turneringar, Säsongen 2020
TurneringStartSlut
Skånecupen2020-01-022020-01-02
Futsalsammandrag 22020-01-192020-01-19
Träningsmatcher2020-01-222020-12-31
Förbo cup2020-01-242020-01-24
Futsalsammandrag 32020-02-162020-02-16
Stenungsunds Fotbollsfestival2020-05-232020-05-24
Ulvacupen2020-06-122020-06-14
Gothia cup2020-07-132020-07-17
Zcooly cup2020-08-152020-08-15
PIF-Cupen2020-10-172020-10-17
 
Ändra säsong
 
Kontakt
Tommy MoholiHuvudansvarig
Elvir RamadaniTränare
Anildo SpencerTränare
Bawan TayebTränare
Tommy MoholiMålvaktstränare
 
Kalender 7 dagar
Lör, 4/4Sävedalens IF
Lör, 4/4Örgryte IS
Lör, 4/4Sävedalens IF
Lör, 4/4Örgryte IS
Lör, 4/4Dalen/KFF
Lör, 4/4Sävedalens IF
Lör, 4/4PIF CUPEN
 
Visa kommande månad
 
© Partille IF, Pl. 719, 433 31 Partille, , kansli@partilleif.com