Startsidan Föreningen Fotboll Handboll Bloggen PIF cupen
P08
- Hem
- Kalender
- Turneringar
- Matcher
- Spelare
- Dokument
- Admin
Samarbetspartner
 
 
 
Turneringar, Säsongen 2020
TurneringStartSlut
Skånecupen2020-01-022020-01-02
Futsalsammandrag 22020-01-192020-01-19
Träningsmatcher2020-01-222020-12-31
Förbo cup2020-01-242020-01-24
Futsalsammandrag 32020-02-162020-02-16
Futsalsammandrag 42020-03-082020-03-08
7-manna Kickoff2020-03-282020-03-29
PIF-Cupen2020-04-042020-04-05
Stenungsunds Fotbollsfestival2020-05-232020-05-24
Ulvacupen2020-06-122020-06-14
 
Ändra säsong
 
Kontakt
Tommy MoholiHuvudansvarig
Elvir RamadaniTränare
Anildo SpencerTränare
Bawan TayebTränare
Tommy MoholiMålvaktstränare
 
Kalender 7 dagar
Ons, 29/1Lexby KG
Lör, 1/2Lexby KG
Sön, 2/2Lexbyhallen
Mån, 3/2Lexby KG
 
Visa kommande månad
 
© Partille IF, Pl. 719, 433 31 Partille, , kansli@partilleif.com